Daily prices
Kinderhotels Österreich
You are hereHomeHotelRooms & PricesRooms & SuitesDaily prices

Daily prices

All prices of our rooms and suites are per person and night including Alpinas deluxe meal plan and all Alpina´s services. For stays for 4 days and more we grant a discount of -5%, for  7 days -10%.

 

 

Prices summer 2019

Panorama
SeasonS1S2S3S4
Alpina's Budget Room102108113119
Classic Room105111116122

Comfort Room

119127135142
Comfort Room Rooftop127134142150
Comfort Room Top Panorama127134142150
Superior Room Panorama135143151159
Superior Room Design135143151159
Executive Room Panorama140148157165
Family Room140148160168
Hochkönig Suite Panorama162172182192
Hochkönig Suite Design157167177186
Tauern Suite Panorama165175185195
Tauern Suite Design173183193203
Alpina Suite
173

183

193203
Family Suite Panorama
173183198208
Reduction for a stay > 4 nights           - 5%
Reduction for a stay > 7 nights          -10%
All prices in Euro, per person/night

Daily prices for kids during summer season

Prices are per child with Alpina's Deluxe Meal Plan and All-Inclusive Services for kids and family. We have different prices for accomodation in a separate children´s sleeping room. Please find below our detailed children´s price list. 

Accomodation in the same room (2 adults)S1S2S3S4
0-5 years33.-33.-38.-38.-
6-12 years40.-40.-45.-45.-
13-15 years48.-48.-60.-60.-
Discount for a stay from min. 4 nights- 5 %
Discount for a stay from min. 7 nights-10%

Daily prices for kids during summer season in a separate bedroom

Accomodation in a separate room (2 adults)S1S2S3S4
0-5 years41.-41.-49.-49.-
6-12 years49.-49.-61.-61.-
13-15 years6363.-75.-75.-
Discount over 3 nights-5%
Discount over 7 nights-10%

Prices Winter 2019/2020

Panorama
seasonW1W2W3W4
Angebotszimmer124214147174
Classic Room128217150177

Comfort Room

153256186215
Comfort Room Rooftop158261191220
Comfort Room Top Panorama158261191220
Superior Room Panorama170278208237
Superior Room Design170278208237
Executive Room Panorama174286215243
Family Room198308236265
Hochkönig Suite Panorama208333243271
Hochkönig Suite Design237362271299
Tauern Suite Panorama255380288317
Tauern Suite Design271397304
333
Alpina Suite
265392299327
Family Suite Panorama
275404
311330
Discount for a stay from min. 4 nights*        -5%
discount for a stay from min. 7 nights*      -10%

*excl. 252.12.2019-05.01.2020

All prices in Euro, per person and night

Daily prices for kids during winter season

Prices are per child with Alpina's Deluxe Meal Plan and All-Inclusive Services for kids and family. We have different prices for accomodation in a separate children´s sleeping room. Please find below our detailed children´s price list. 

Accomodation in the same room (2 Adults)Discount
0-5 years-70 % off the adult price
6-12 years-50% off the adult price
13-15 years-30% off the adult price
Accomodation in a separate room (2 Adults)Discount
0-5 years-70% off the adult price
6-12 years-50% off the adult price
13-15 years-30% off the adult price

 

The seasons are valid for all categories

Seasontravel period
S101.09.19 - 26.10.19 | 03.-30.11.19
S229.05.19 - 06.07.19 | 26.10.-31.10.19
S306.07. - 27.07.19 | 18.08.-01.09.19 | 01. - 02.11.19
S427.07. - 18.08.19
W130.11.-25.12.2019 & 22.03. -13.04.2020
W226.12.2019 - 05.01.2020 & 22.02.-01.03.2020
W305.01.2020 - 31.01.2020 & 01.03. - 21.03.20
W401.02.-21.02.20

Rad-Genuss-Tage

im Herbst

Services